Mitch

2014 Cattle Dog Entries

Open & Nursery Entries

Entries received are listed in alphabetical order. The run order will be finalized a week before the event.

  HANDLER OPEN NUSERY
1 Bamber, Wayne Jake  
2 Bamber, Wayne Ricky  
3 Barr, Matt Sis  
4 Bradford, Myra Alex  
5 Davis, Jerry Rita  
6 Fleming, Thad Ali  
7 Fleming, Thad Molly  
8 Fleming, Wyatt Gus  
9 Fleming, Wyatt Nell  
10 George, Debbie Cali  
11 George, Debbie Quirt  
12 Green, Ron Chavo  
13 Green, Ron K'ass  
14 Green, Ron KiKi  
15 Hall, Richard Sis  
16 Holman, John Lee  
17 Holman, John Roy  
18 Johnson, Bob Jazz  
19 Johnson, Bob Ruby  
20 Ketteler, Murray Grizz  
21 Ketteler, Murray Kate  
22 Ketteler, Murray Roy  
23 Knipmeyer, Steve Ace  
24 Knipmeyer, Steve Pete  
25 Leierer, David Opie  
26 Leierer, David Sport  
27 Livingston, Jeffery Spot  
28 Livingston, Nyole Tiff  
29 Madison, Ron Duke  
30 Malnar, A.J. Skipper  
31 Mulhlheim, George Roy  
32 Mulhlheim, Liz Haley  
33 Painter, Larry Lazer  
34 Parker, Dwight Craig  
35 Parker, Dwight Lucy  
36 Reasoner, Robin Hawke  
37 Reed, Bill Glen  
38 Reed, Bill Ren  
39 Roe, Vic Bud  
40 Sealine, Nyle Flint  
41 Stewart, Tony Blue  
42 Stewart, Tony Randa  
43 Travis, Curtis Griff  
  NURSERY    
1 Baucom, Ron   Cody
2 Bolton, Mary   Nick
3 Davis, Jerry   Lexi
4 Davis, Jerry   Lou
5 Dukes, Curtis   Buck
6 Dukes, Curtis   Trey
7 Fleming, Thad   Ali
8 Fleming, Thad   Dan
9 Fleming, Wyatt   Gus
10 Fleming, Wyatt   Mirk
11 George, Debbie   Cali
12 Hall, Richard   Skip
13 Holman, John   Roy
14 Ketteler, Murray   Sully
15 Knipmeyer, Steve   Ace
16 Knipmeyer, Steve   Pete
17 Leierer, David   Chope
18 Livingston, Nyole   Tiff
19 McKenney, Christi   Turbo
20 Painter, Larry   Troy
21 Parker, Dwight   Boss
22 Reed, Bill   Ren
23 Stewart, Tony   Blue

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

USBCHA Logo Reflected

Copyright © 2011 – 2014 USBCHA
Web Site Design ePageBoy