2011 Cattle Dog Nursery Results

Finals Scores

 

FINALS

 DOG

TIME

SCORE

TOT/TIME

1

Davis, Jerry

Juanita

03:01.953

135

12:20.060

2

Guthrie, Anna

Raskle

03:14.545

135

13:15.170

3

ketteler. Murray

Scott

03:29.880

135

13:24.640

4

East, Lyle

Sis

02:23.947

130

13:11.220

5

Brandon, Richard

Cuz

03:20.823

130

13:22.340

6

Parker, Dwight

Mike

03:55.186

130

13:59.910

7

Gifford, Tim

Jean

04:12.053

115

14:14.950

8

Parker, Dwight

Lucy

03:42.588

115

15:00.000

9

Johnson, Bob

Tory

04:08.116

75

15:00.000

10

Mundorf, Jeff

Oscar

04:35.674

75

15:00.000

11

Reyes, Juan

Mac

02:14.670

55

15:00.000

12

Carmichael. Pete

Bill

03:07.797

55

15:00.000

13

Walker, Jimmy

Belle

07:36.752

55

15:00.000

14

Reed, Bill

Glen

00:00.000

0

15:00.000

 

Qualifying Rounds

Combined Scores - 1st & 2nd Runs - Nursery Results

 

1ST NURSERY RUN

DOG

TIME LINE

SCORE

TOTAL/TIME

 

2ND NURSERY RUN

 

TIME LINE

SCORE

TOTAL/TIME

COM TL

COM. SCORE

COM TIME

1

Mundorf, Jeff

Oscar

02:25.518

120

10:00.00

 

Mundorf, Jeff

Oscar

02:49.90

130

07:57.00

05:15.418

250

17:57.00

2

East, Lyle

Sis

02:04.556

135

08:55.38

 

East, Lyle

Sis

02:28.20

113

09:49.70

04:32.757

248

18:45.08

3

Johnson, Bob

Tory

03:20.017

135

07:25.79

 

Johnson, Bob

Tory

02:32.43

110

09:26.25

05:52.444

245

16:52.04

4

Walker, Jimmy

Belle

02:58.584

135

05:48.19

 

Walker, Jimmy

Belle

02:18.49

105

10:00.00

05:17.078

240

15:48.19

5

Carmichael, Pete

Bill

01:06.795

120

09:59.84

 

Carmichael, Pete

Bill

02:45.08

115

08:00.78

03:51.877

235

18:00.62

6

Brandon, Richard

Cuz

03:26.181

135

06:25.47

 

Brandon, Richard

Cuz

02:14.77

90

10:00.00

05:40.953

225

16:25.47

7

Guthrie, Anna

Raskle

04:05.260

115

09:27.78

 

Guthrie, Anna

Raskle

01:26.99

110

10:00.00

05:32.250

225

19:27.78

8

Reyes, Juan

Mac

01:23.206

95

10:00.00

 

Reyes, Juan

Mac

01:36.54

120

09:30.13

02:59.748

215

19:30.13

10

Davis, Jerry

Juanita

03:21.576

90

10:00.00

 

Davis, Jerry

Juanita

02:10.67

115

10:00.00

05:32.242

205

20:00.00

10

Ketteler, Murray

scott

03:52.030

100

10:00.00

 

Ketteler, Murray

Scott

02:02.19

98

08:45.33

05:54.220

198

18:45.33

11

Parker, Dwight

Lucy

02:32.185

105

10:00.00

 

Parker, Dwight

Lucy

03:06.67

90

03:06.67

05:38.854

10:00.0

13:06.67

12

Parker, Dwight

Mike

03:17.385

135

07:43.56

 

Parker, Dwight

Mike

01:58.06

60

10:00.00

05:15.443

195

17:43.56

13

Reed, Bill

Glen

02:50.839

135

09:59.25

 

Reed, Bill

Glen

04:04.77

60

10:00.00

06:55.611

195

19:59.25

14

Gifford, Tim

Jean

05:34.178

90

10:00.00

 

Gifford, Tim

Jean

02:26.15

105

09:38.66

08:00.332

195

19:38.66

15

Wagner, Bob

Odi

01:43.681

125

06:21.59

 

Wagner, Bob

Odi

01:54.60

60

10:00.00

03:38.277

185

16:21.59

16

Johnson, Bob

Jazz

04:53.678

85

10:00.00

 

Johnson, Bob

Jazz

04:27.89

100

10:00.00

09:21.571

185

20:00.00

17

East, Lyle

Bud

06:29.931

54

10:00.00

 

East, Lyle

Bud

02:12.05

125

06:41.94

08:41.980

179

16:41.94

18

Reyes, Juan

Zak

01:06.001

65

10:00.00

 

Reyes, Juan

Zak

05:33.61

110

10:00.00

06:39.612

175

20:00.00

19

Davis, Mike

Sue

02:34.507

60

10:00.00

 

Davis, Mike

Sue

02:31.67

108

10:00.00

05:06.177

168

20:00.00

20

Brandon, Richard

Beck

06:51.254

75

10:00.00

 

Brandon, Richard

Beck

02:03.48

85

10:00.00

08:54.732

160

20:00.00

21

Daniel, Marvin

Ben

05:36.884

75

10:00.00

 

Daniel, Marvin

Ben

03:40.45

85

10:00.00

09:17.339

160

20:00.00

22

Carmichael, Pete

Cool Man

03:21.778

120

08:20.00

 

Carmichael, Pete

Cool Man

10:00.00

30

10:00.00

13:21.778

150

18:20.00

23

Wagner, Bob

Spyder

07:06.710

90

10:00.00

 

Wagner, Bob

Spyder

01:54.86

55

10:00.00

09:01.569

145

20:00.00

24

Leierer, David

Opie

02:20.085

105

08:23.39

 

Leierer, David

Opie

00:00.00

30

10:00.00

02:20.085

135

18:23.39

25

Johnson, Bob

Ace

00:00.000

0

10:00.00

 

Johnson, Bob

Ace

03:14.28

130

08:39.44

03:14.284

130

18:39.44

26

Parton, Reuben

Lucy

04:40.651

120

10:00.00

 

Parton, Reuben

Lucy

00:00.00

0

10:00.00

04:40.651

120

20:00.00

27

Hines, Ruth

Bill

03:17.358

65

10:00.00

 

Hines, Ruth

Bill

04:59.41

40

10:00.00

08:16.765

105

20:00.00

28

Oliver, Red

Meg

01:29.203

75

10:00.00

 

Oliver, Red

Meg

00:00.00

29

10:00.00

01:29.203

104

20:00.00

29

Ball, Ed

Bubba

00:00.000

25

10:00.00

 

Ball, Ed

Bubba

03:36.10

65

10:00.00

03:36.104

90

20:00.00

30

Doyle, John

Mick

00:00.000

13

10:00.00

 

Doyle, John

Mick

00:00.00

0

10:00.00

00:00.000

13

20:00.00

 

2nd Run - Nursery Results

 

2ND NURSERY RUN

 DOG

TIME LINE

SCORE

TOTAL/TIME

1

Mundorf, Jeff

Oscar

02:49.90

130

07:57.00

2

East, Lyle

Sis

02:28.20

113

09:49.70

3

Johnson, Bob

Tory

02:32.43

110

09:26.25

4

Walker, Jimmy

Belle

02:18.49

105

10:00.00

5

Carmichael, Pete

Bill

02:45.08

115

08:00.78

6

Brandon, Richard

Cuz

02:14.77

90

10:00.00

7

Guthrie, Anna

Raskle

01:26.99

110

10:00.00

8

Reyes, Juan

Mac

01:36.54

120

09:30.13

9

Davis, Jerry

Juanita

02:10.67

115

10:00.00

10

Ketteler, Murray

Scott

02:02.19

98

08:45.33

11

Parker, Dwight

Lucy

03:06.67

90

03:06.67

12

Parker, Dwight

Mike

01:58.06

60

10:00.00

13

Reed, Bill

Glen

04:04.77

60

10:00.00

14

Gifford, Tim

Jean

02:26.15

105

09:38.66

15

Wagner, Bob

Odi

01:54.60

60

10:00.00

16

Johnson, Bob

Jazz

04:27.89

100

10:00.00

17

East, Lyle

Bud

02:12.05

125

06:41.94

18

Reyes, Juan

Zak

05:33.61

110

10:00.00

19

Davis, Mike

Sue

02:31.67

108

10:00.00

20

Brandon, Richard

Beck

02:03.48

85

10:00.00

21

Daniel, Marvin

Ben

03:40.45

85

10:00.00

22

Carmichael, Pete

Cool Man

10:00.00

30

10:00.00

23

Wagner, Bob

Spyder

01:54.86

55

10:00.00

24

Leierer, David

Opie

00:00.00

30

10:00.00

25

Johnson, Bob

Ace

03:14.28

130

08:39.44

26

Parton, Reuben

Lucy

00:00.00

0

10:00.00

27

Hines, Ruth

Bill

04:59.41

40

10:00.00

28

Oliver, Red

Meg

00:00.00

29

10:00.00

29

Ball, Ed

Bubba

03:36.10

65

10:00.00

30

Doyle, John

Mick

00:00.00

0

10:00.00

 

1st Run - Nursery Results

 

1ST NURSERY RUN

DOG

TIME LINE

SCORE

TOTAL/TIME

1

Walker, Jimmy

Belle

02:58.584

135

05:48.19

2

Brandon, Richard

Cuz

03:26.181

135

06:25.47

3

Johnson, Bob

Tory

03:20.017

135

07:25.79

4

Parker, Dwight

Mike

03:17.385

135

07:43.56

5

East, Lyle

Sis

02:04.556

135

08:55.38

6

Reed, Bill

Glen

02:50.839

135

09:59.25

7

Wagner, Bob

Odi

01:43.681

125

06:21.59

8

Carmichael, Pete

Cool Man

03:21.778

120

08:20.00

10

Carmichael, Pete

Bill

01:06.795

120

09:59.84

10

Mundorf, Jeff

Oscar

02:25.518

120

10:00.00

11

Parton, Reuben

Lucy

04:40.651

120

10:00.00

12

Guthrie, Anna

Raskle

04:05.260

115

09:27.78

13

Leierer, David

Opie

02:20.085

105

08:23.39

14

Parker, Dwight

Lucy

02:32.185

105

10:00.00

15

Ketteler, Murray

scott

03:52.030

100

10:00.00

16

Reyes, Juan

Mac

01:23.206

95

10:00.00

17

Davis, Jerry

Juanita

03:21.576

90

10:00.00

18

Wagner, Bob

Spyder

07:06.710

90

10:00.00

19

Gifford, Tim

Jean

05:34.178

90

10:00.00

20

Johnson, Bob

Jazz

04:53.678

85

10:00.00

21

Oliver, Red

Meg

01:29.203

75

10:00.00

22

Brandon, Richard

Beck

06:51.254

75

10:00.00

23

Daniel, Marvin

Ben

05:36.884

75

10:00.00

24

Hines, Ruth

Bill

03:17.358

65

10:00.00

25

Reyes, Juan

Zak

01:06.001

65

10:00.00

26

Davis, Mike

Sue

02:34.507

60

10:00.00

27

East, Lyle

Bud

06:29.931

54

10:00.00

28

Ball, Ed

Bubba

00:00.000

25

10:00.00

29

Doyle, John

Mick

00:00.000

13

10:00.00

30

Johnson, Bob

Ace

00:00.000

0

10:00.00