2013 Double Lift

National cattle dog 2013 JUDGE ALASDAIR MacRAE    JUDGE - STEVE McCALL - 2013    BOTH JUDGES SCORES
NO HANDLER DOG 1st Out Run  1st Lift 1ST Fetch    2nd Out Run  2nd Lift 2ND Fetch    Fetch Line  Drive    Cross Drive Corral Small Pen Trailer or Exhaust SCORE 1st Out Run  1st Lift 1ST Fetch    2nd Out Run  2nd Lift 2nd Fetch Fetch line Drive    Cross Drive Corral Small Pen Trailer or Exhaust SCORE  TIME LINE TIME    SCORE
1 Parker, Dwight Craig 20 9 15 20 10 15 30 30 20 30 30 30 259 20 10 15 20 10 15 30 30 20 30 30 30 260 05:13.856 14:51.000 519
2 Reed, Bill Ann 20 3 15 8 10 15 30 30 30 30 30 30 251 20 5 15 14 10 15 30 30 30 30 30 30 259 05:19.638 14:25.000 510
3 Enzeroth, Ron Mick 19 10 10 8 9 15 30 30 25 30 30 30 246 20 10 15 12 10 15 30 30 25 30 30 30 257 04:08.187 10:49.000 503
4 Johnson, Bob Ruby 17 10 5 18 10 15 30 20 25 30 30 30 240 20 10 5 20 10 15 30 20 25 30 30 30 245 04:50.853 14:16.000 485
5 Davis, Mike Sugar 18 10 15 1 4 15 30 30 25 30 20 30 228 19 9 15 1 6 15 30 30 25 30 20 30 230 05:26.585 14:29.000 458
6 Reasoner, Robin Hawke 19 8 10 12 10 0 30 20 15 30 30 30 214 19 10 10 13 9 0 30 20 15 30 30 30 216 03:13.994 10:38.000 430
7 Burch, Larry Dot 19 9 0 17 10 0 30 0 30 30 30 30 205 20 8 0 19 10 0 30 0 30 30 30 30 207 04:00.198 13:00.000 412
8 Ketteler, Murray Roy 12 7 0 10 7 15 30 30 10 30 25 30 206 10 4 0 12 8 15 30 30 10 30 25 30 204 03:50.385 11:14.000 410
9 Muehlheim, Liz Haley 8 10 15 1 10 0 30 0 30 30 30 30 194 12 10 15 1 10 0 30 0 30 30 30 30 198 04:27.834 12:46.000 392
10 Ketteler, Murray Grizz 18 10 0 5 8 10 30 0 20 30 20 30 181 20 9 0 5 6 10 30 0 20 30 20 30 180 03:31.408 12:06.000 361
11 Johnson, Bob Jazz 20 10 15 17 8 0 30 0 0 30 10 30 170 20 10 15 18 8 0 30 0 0 30 15 30 176 04:22.140 14:48.000 346
12 Sealine, Nyle Flint 20 10 0 2 10 15 30 20 15 30 0 0 152 20 10 0 1 10 15 30 20 15 30 0 0 151 05:35.932 15:00.000 303
13 Enzeroth, Ron Jake 20 10 15 15 5 15 30 20 20 0 0 0 150 20 10 15 17 5 15 30 20 20 0 0 0 152 07:42.948 15:00.000 302
14 Bamber, Wayne Jake 20 6 0 1 9 15 5 20 30 30 0 0 136 20 8 0 1 9 15 30 10 20 30 0 0 143 08:02.178 15:00.000 279
15 Holmes, Herbert Oreo 20 9 15 1 10 5 30 0 15 30 0 0 135 20 10 15 1 10 5 30 0 15 30 0 0 136 05:17.456 15:00.000 271
16 Madison, Ron Duke 19 10 15 1 7 10 30 15 15 0 0 0 122 20 10 15 1 9 10 30 15 15 0 0 0 125 08:42.825 15:00.000 247
17 Salmon. Bob Scot 20 10 10 19 10 0 30 5 0 0 0 0 104 20 10 10 19 10 0 30 5 0 0 0 0 104 06:36.764 15:00.000 208
18 Roe, Bob Gwen 20 10 15 5 3 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 83 20 10 15 1 5 0 rt 0 0 0 0 0 81 06:49.702 15:00.000 164
19 Leierer, David Opie 20 10 0 1 8 0 30 RT 0 0 0 0 69 20 10 0 1 9 0 30 RT 0 0 0 0 70 03:52.749 15:00.000 139
20 Brandon, Richard Lad 18 9 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 19 9 0 14 RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 15:00.000 15:00.000 77

 

  OPEN-DOUBLE LIFT   1ST Judge 2nd Judge Time Line Total Time Score
1 Parker, Dwight Craig 259 260 05:13.866 14:51.000 519
2 Reed, Bill Ann 251 259 05:19.638 14:25.000 510
3 Enzeroth, Ron Mick 246 257 04:08.670 10:49.000 503
4 Johnson, Bob Ruby 240 245 04:50.853 14:16.000 485
5 Davis, Mike Sugar 228 230 05:26.585 14:29.000 458
6 Reasoner, Robin Hawke 214 216 03:13.994 10:38.000 430
7 Burch, Larry Dot 205 207 04:00.198 13:00.000 412
8 Ketteler, Murray Roy 206 204 03:50.385 11:14.000 410
9 Muehlheim, Liz Haley 194 198 04:27.834 12:46.000 392
10 Ketteler, Murray Grizz 181 180 03:31.408 12:06.000 361
11 Johnson, Bob Jazz 170 176 04:22.140 14:48.000 346
12 Sealine, Nyle Flint 152 151 05:35.732 15:00.000 303
13 Enzeroth, Ron Jake 150 152 07:42.948 15:00.000 302
14 Bamber, Wayne Jake 136 143 08:02.178 15:00.000 279
15 Holmes, Herbert Oreo 135 136 05:17.456 15:00.000 271
16 Madison, Ron Duke 122 125 08:42.825 15:00.000 247
17 Salmon. Bob Scot 104 104 06:36.764 15:00.000 208
18 Roe, Bob Gwen 83 81 06:49.702 15:00.000 164
19 Leierer, David Opie 69 70 03:52.749 15:00.000 139
20 Brandon, Richard Lad 35 42 15:00.000 15:00.000 77