Nap

2015 Nursery Results

Click the Score Breakdown button to see those scores.Score Breakdown

Nursery Results –First Round

 

No Handler Dog Score
1 Angie Coker-Sells Dodge 152
2 Stephanie Goracke Link 142
3 Beverly Lambert River 142
4 Lee Lumb Bella 141
5 Mich Ferraro Maverick 139
6 Brian Cash Hardrock Neal 137
7 Scott Glen Dave 136
8 Terry Murray Stover 135
9 Dennis Gellings King 134
10 Amanda Milliken Pip 133
11 Suzy Applegate Bliss 133
12 Carol Anne Bailey Max 132
13 Pamela Cherny Westley 131
14 Corinne Berg CBX Mnx 129
15 Shauna Gourley Britt 128
16 Mike Neary Sis 127
17 Loreli Judd Sally 127
18 Pamela Cherny Cerie 126
19 Joni Tietjen Cap 126
20 Ron Burkey Rocky 125
21 Louanne Twa Stella 123
22 Gord Lazzarotto Drift 123
23 Derek Fisher Nell 123
24 Scott Glen Stan 122
25 Shauna Gourley Fern 121
26 Terry Parrish Blazin' Mereda 120
27 Derek Fisher Goodwin Jim 120
28 Lyle Lad Dave 118
29 Lyle Lad Pearl 117
30 Angie Coker-Sells Ti 116
31 Sandi Andersen Dez 116
32 Jo Roach Davy 115
33 Fernando Loiola Alves Ben 115
34 Peg Anderson Cap 113
35 Dennis Edwards Coup 112
36 Elissa Thau Primrose 111
37 Jeff Marroni Alex 107
38 Maggi McClure June 106
39 Thad Fleming Mirk 106
40 Noelle Williams JumpinW Bea 104
41 Allen Mills Nick 104
42 Mary Minor Tane 103
43 Bruce Hawn Sadie 102
44 Kathy Hoffer Molly 102
45 Steve Alongi Quinn 102
46 Jennifer Glen Try 100
47 Terry Folsom Blazin' Jim 99
48 Pam Boring Jim 98
49 Kathy Hoffer Louie 97
50 Sue MacDonald Laddie 94
51 Laura Vishoot Clyde 88
52 Jean Singer Axel 86
53 Jamie Mitchell Moss 86
54 Tom Spencer Hystyle Moss Roxx 81
55 Loreli Judd Tip 77
56 Tom Spencer Gael 76
57 Bryan White Brae 75
58 Nick Donaldson Stein 74
59 Jennifer Boznos Donner 65
60 Bud Boudreau Kate 59
61 Charlotte Jones Meg 50
62 Louanne Twa Van Scratch
63 Joni Tietjen Rob Scratch
64 Chris Soderstrom Grassy Scratch
65 Terri Zucher Chance RT
66 Llona Brandenburg Moe Joe RT
67 Kate Deardorff Rage RT
68 Jennifer Ewers K9ZNEWE Paige RT
69 Angela Akers CBK Cora RT
70 Pat Shannahan Orchard Run Tam RT
71 Kristi Oikawa Bar RT
72 Carol Nelson Piper RT
73 Libby Nieder Kit RT
74 Vivien Willis Darby RT
75 Karen Rabin Blazin Fiona RT
76 Alasdair Macrae Alba Tweed RT
77 Lavon Calzacorta Becca RT
78 Terry Folsom Blazin' Fiero RT
79 Vickie Close Handhills Eve RT
80 Pat Shannahan Cory RT
81 Karen Child CBK Teff RT
82 Victoria Yablonsky Kemi Zac DQ
83 Suzy Applegate West DQ
84 Mike Meredith Sam DQ
85 Stephanie Goracke Cass DQ
86 Terry Parrish Blazin' Meg DQ
87 Ron Enzeroth Cruz DQ
88 Chris Guzman Blazin Fran DQ

Return to Results

USBCHA Logo Reflected

Copyright © 2011 – 2014 USBCHA
Web Site Design ePageBoy