Nap

2013 Nursery Run Orders, First Run

Days Running Order
1st Day - Number 1 thru 45
2nd Day - Number 46 thru 90
The only way these numbers change on the other days is if weather or some other cause delays the running to a point we must run more dogs to get finished on time.

Susan Rhodes is running the practice field again during the Finals. All inquires should be made through her contact us tab on her websitewww.keepstonefarm.com please.

  HANDLER DOG DIST SCORE GATHER
1 Milliken, Amanda Howell 9 155 12
2 Ray, Barbara Flint 6 152 10
3 Sells, Angie Wisp 3 141 12
4 Nichols, Kelsey Dox 1 141 13
5 Glen, Scott Skip 10 139 16
6 Bailey, Hubert Hank 8 134 19
7 Gourley, Shauna Mira 1 130 21
8 Wilson, Tom Meg 6 130 35
9 Lewis, John Crook 4 127 13
10 Willis, Vivien Lilli 1 126 9
11 Sittner, Kristin Spy 1 126 25
12 Zimmerman, Barry Jip 8 124 20
13 Spainhower, Diane Tess 1 122 18
14 Cunningham, Lori Anna 6 122 22
15 Richardson,Billie Dan 1 121 21
16 Enzeroth, Ron Pete 4 119 39
17 Goracke, Stephanie Grady 4 115 27
18 Holland, Vergil Kelly 6 115 33
19 Ferraro, Mich Mawde 7 114 24
20 Anne Devine Becca   113 34
21 Lad, Lyle Ceann 6 113 46
22 Whittington, Don Moss 6 95 40
23 Williams, Noelle Zac 1 94 37
24 Deschambeault, Roger Tess 7 94 49
25 Amodei, Maria Marcus 6 94 51
26 Hoeber, Thomas Quinn 7 83 41
27 Andersen, Rose Juli 5 60 40
28 Penatzer, Dee Floss 8 59 70
29 Deschambeault, Lynn Flo  7 25 82
30 Glen, Jennifer Ford 10    
31 Luedecke, Emil Zac 4    
32 Guse, Maureen Casey 5    
33 Schmaltz, Wendy Ky 10    
34 Lad, Lyle Joe 6    
35 Seaman, Richard Roo 7    
36 MacRae, Patricia Nell 3    
37 Hansmire, Julie Frieda 2    
38 Mills, Allen Kim 4    
39 Teal, Denise Jilly 6    
40 Leverett, Barbara Bob 7    
41 Urquhart, Alice Abby 8    
42 Amodei, Maria Cass 6    
43 MacRae, Alasdair Skye 3    
44 Chepulis, Rachel Dell 3    
45 Strang, Bridget Rain 2    
46 Ray, Barbara Tab 6    
47 Fogt/Kelley Kate 6    
48 Ferraro, Mich Early 7    
49 Enzeroth, Ron Jan 4    
50 Bailey, Hubert Blake 8    
51 Milliken, Amanda Feist 9    
52 Roper, Cindy Belle 4    
53 Craig/Elliott Brooke 3    
54 Millen, Heather Scout 7    
55 Deschambeault, Roger Nell 7    
56 Goracke, Stephanie Moxie 4    
57 Haynes, Joe Pepper 1    
58 Boznos, Jennifer Daley 5    
59 Glen, Scott Alice 10    
60 Hinton, Tracy Dax 9    
61 Twa, Louanne Gus 10    
62 Young, Gary Cap 4    
63 Parker, Dwight Sammie 8    
64 Devine, Anne Maybe 7    
65 Tesdahl, Linda Krew 6    
66 Holland, Vergil Cap 6    
67 Andersen, Rose Rose 5    
68 Tesdahl, Linda Glyn 6 rt  
69 Parker, Dwight Jezza 8 rt  
70 Ballantyne, Stuart Hailes 8 rt  
71 Klein, Barbara Wes 6 rt  
72 Seaman, Richard Lucky 7 rt  
73 Shannahan/Tose Jen 1 rt  
74 Kidd, Viki Reed 9 rt  
75 Barrentine, Diane Bella 8 rt  
76 West, Carolyn Tessa 6 rt  
77 Sells, Angie Bode 3 rt  
78 Gilbert, Lou Kate 1 rt  
79 Holcomb, Dean Broker 8 rt  
80 Schoen, Susan Rue 7 dq  
81 East, Lyle Jill 3 dq  
82 Sanders, David Jill 8 dq  
83 Anderson, Peg Bear 5 dq  
84 Kallen, Patricia Pippa 6 rt  
85 Brown, Bob Gus 3 dq  
86 Craig, Sonia Sam 3 dq  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

NURSERY FINALS

# 1st Nursery Dog Dist 1st Gather 1st Score 2nd Gather 2nd Score Total Gather Total Score
1 Lad, Lyle Lucky 6 8 163 10.5 154 18.5 317
2 Sells, Angie Lucky 3 11.5 157.5 22.5 146.5 34 304
3 Holland, Vergil Cap 6 23 142 9 155.5 32 297.5
4 Lambert, Beverly Joe 7 175 153.5 13.5 140.5 188.5 294
5 Orr, Bill Roy 1 7 159 13.5 133.5 20.5 292.5
6 Luedecke, Emil Zac 4 21 139.5 17.5 152 38.5 291.5
7 Milliken, Amanda Feist 9 13 131 29 143.5 42 274.5
8 Parrish, Terry Quin 1 12.5 154.5 17 118.5 29.5 273
9 Imas, Dave Tip 1 33 132.5 27 140 60 272.5
10 Parrish, Terry Chance 1 20 125 4 146 24 271
11 Glen, Scott Bliss 10 21 128 18 140.5 39 268.5
12 Glen, Scott Wynn 10 10.5 128.5 21.5 135.5 32 264
13 Applegate, Suzy Hope 1 11 127.5 35 132.5 46 260
14 Stanley, Karen Grace 1 17.5 136 12 123 29.5 259
15 Swift, Jim Jett 2 38 125 17 134 55 259
16 Lumb, Lee Gus 10 15 136 41 122 56 258
17 Enzeroth, Ron Mick 4 25.5 133.5 26 113.5 51.5 247
18 Brandenburg, Llona Tarr 1 13 139.5 8.5 104.5 21.5 244
19 Green, Ron Chavo 1 14.5 127.5 31 115.5 45.5 243
20 Helsley, Don Jessie 1 35 136 30 107 65 243
21 Rowley, Lana Bracken 1 33 135 27 100 60 235
22 Kennedy, Candy Gear 1 16.5 140.5 42 89 58.5 229.5
23 Lad, Lyle Tip 6 3.5 154 46 60 49.5 214
24 Gourley, Shauna Jade 1 30 135.5 67 51 97 186.5
25 Milliken, Amanda Dorey 10 9 159 100 0 109 159
26 Craig, Sonia Lad 3 17 157 100 0 117 157
27 Swanke, Joni Sage 2 11 154.5 100 0 111 154.5
28 Enzeroth, Ron Pete 4 15.5 148.5 100 0 115.5 148.5
29 Wilson, Tom Roy 6 9.5 142.5 100 0 109.5 142.5
30 Eliason, Donna Ben 1 31 134 131 0 162 134
31 Goracke, Stephanie Tweed 4 13 131 100 0 113 131
32 Gellings, Dennis Tess 10 39 127 100 0 139 127
33 Hitchcox, Ken Ariel 1 28 124 100 0 128 124


FIRST ROUND OF NURSERY

# 1st Nursery Dog Dist Score
1 Lad, Lyle Lucky 6 163
2 Orr, Bill Roy 1 159
3 Milliken, Amanda Dorey 10 159
4 Sells, Angie Lucky 3 157.5
5 Craig, Sonia Lad 3 157
6 Swanke, Joni Sage 2 154.5
7 Parrish, Terry Quin 1 154.5
8 Lad, Lyle Tip 6 154
9 Lambert, Beverly Joe 7 153.5
10 Enzeroth, Ron Pete 4 148.5
11 Wilson, Tom Roy 6 142.5
12 Holland, Vergil Cap 6 142
13 Kennedy, Candy Gear 1 140.5
14 Brandenburg, Llona Tarr 1 139.5
15 Luedecke, Emil Zac 4 139.5
16 Lumb, Lee Gus 10 136
17 Stanley, Karen Grace 1 136
18 Helsley, Don Jessie 1 136
19 Gourley, Shauna Jade 1 135.5
20 Rowley, Lana Bracken 1 135
21 Eliason, Donna Ben 1 134
22 Enzeroth, Ron Mick 4 133.5
23 Imas, Dave Tip 1 132.5
24 Goracke, Stephanie Tweed 4 131
25 Milliken, Amanda Feist 9 131
26 Glen, Scott Wynn 10 128.5
27 Glen, Scott Bliss 10 128
28 Applegate, Suzy Hope 1 127.5
29 Green, Ron Chavo 1 127.5
30 Gellings, Dennis Tess 10 127
31 Parrish, Terry Chance 1 125
32 Swift, Jim Jett 2 125
33 Hitchcox, Ken Ariel 1 124
34 Anderson, Peg Bear 5 123
35 Kelley, Robert Shawn 6 122.5
36 Helsley, Don Cody 1 116
37 Brannen, Connie Velvet 8 113
38 McClure, Maggi Ben 1 111.5
39 Russell, Vickey Hap 8 110
40 Caldicott, Ian Clint 1 110
41 Sells, Angie Andy 3 109
42 Clark-Ewers, Jennifer Lane 1 109
43 Johnson, Margaret Lark 5 107.5
44 Akers, Angela Hazel 1 107
45 Holmes, Herbert Sean 4 105
46 Belding, Molly CeeCee 1 103
47 Williams, Noelle Dusty 1 99.5
48 Burks, Michael Mia 1 99
49 Green, Ron KiKi 1 98.5
50 Gourley, Shauna Tess 1 98
51 Caldicott, Ian Maxine 1 97
52 Boudreau, Bud Ben 2 96
53 Greene, Lisa Dyna 5 95.5
54 Spencer, Tom Reg 1 95.5
55 Close, Norman Craig 1 95
56 Miller, Peg Dell 4 95
57 Twa, Louanne Mack 10 92
58 Torkelson, Kathleen Josh 1 91.5
59 Moening, Jennifer Coty 1 84
60 Harley, Shane Cassie 1 77
61 Kelley, Robert Floss 6 59
62 Spencer, LisAnn Lacey 1 53
63 Ogle, Kate Leigh 3 50
64 Williams, Noelle Zak 1 0
65 Boudreau, Bud Tom 2 0
66 Close, Vickie Scar 1 0
67 MacRae, Patricia Queen 3 0
68 Wright, Lisa Ben 8 0
69 Persson, Jorgen Bender 1 0
70 Applegate, Suzy Bryn 1 0
71 Berg, Corinne Bea 1 0
72 Bingham, Ronnie Cinch 5 0
73 Craig, Sonia Kate 3 0
74 Perry, Lori Echo 5 0
75 Shannahan, Pat Flo 1 0
76 Block, Bonnie Bob 1 0
77 Deal, Dianne Jake 1 0
78 Williams, Noelle Zac 1 0
79 Goracke, Stephanie Star 4 0
80 Spencer, LisAnn Hank 1 0
81 Mick, Warren Eddie 7 0

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

USBCHA Logo Reflected

Copyright © 2011 – 2014 USBCHA
Web Site Design ePageBoy