Patch Working Sheep

2013 National Sheep Dog Scores

Open Scores

Click on a column heading to sort by that column. Click F5 to refresh the screen. Click Ctrl r to clear your cache and reload the scores.

Score Breakdown

Double Lift Finals - Combined Scores

No Handler Dog District Gather Score
{No} {Handler} {Dog} {District} {CombGather} {CombScore}


Score Breakdown

Open Semi-final Round - Combined Scores

No Handler Dog District Gather Score
{No} {Handler} {Dog} {District} {CombGather} {CombScore}


Score Breakdown

Open Qualifying Round - Combined Scores

No Handler Dog District Gather Score
{No} {Handler} {Dog} {District} {CombGather} {CombScore}



Nursery Scores

Click on a column heading to sort by that column. Click F5 to refresh the screen. Click Ctrl r to clear your cache and reload the scores.

2013 Nursery Final Scores

No Handler Dog Dist 1st Gather 1st Score 2nd Gather 2nd Score Total Score Total Gather
1 Glen, Scott Alice 10 16 154 10 162 316 26
2 Glen, Scott Skip 10 16 139 14 157 296 30
3 Luedecke, Emil Zac 4 13 151 12 142 293 25
4 Wilson, Tom Meg 6 35 130 12 153 283 47
5 Deschambeault, Roger Nell 7 20 139 22 143 282 42
6 Holland, Vergil Cap 6 10 137 28 142 279 38
7 Milliken, Amanda Howell 9 12 155 13 123 278 25
8 Ray, Barbara Flint 6 10 152 34 123 275 44
9 Bailey, Hubert Hank 8 19 134 18 130 264 37
10 Sittner, Kristin Spy 1 25 126 14 137 263 39
11 Lewis, John Crook 4 13 127 16 134 261 29
12 Chepulis, Rachel Dell 3 27 118 12 142 260 39
13 Enzeroth, Ron Pete 4 39 119 15 141 260 54
14 Tesdahl, Linda Krew 6 37 114 15 145 259 52
15 Spainhower, Diane Tess 1 18 122 20 127 249 38
16 Haynes, Joe Pepper 1 37 123 32 126 249 69
17 Willis, Vivien Lilli 1 27 126 34 122 248 61
18 Ferraro, Mich Mawde 7 24 114 23 132 246 47
19 Fogt/Kelley Kate 6 11 140 27 105 245 38
20 Zimmerman, Barry Jip 8 20 124 21 115 239 41
21 Twa, Louanne Gus 10 19 130 26 104 234 45
22 Bailey, Hubert Blake 8 27 115 43 108 223 70
23 Hansmire, Julie Frieda 2 32 126 34 83 209 66
24 Richardson,Billie Dan 1 21 121 25 75 196 46
25 Sells, Angie Wisp 3 12 141 0 0 141 12
26 Nichols, Kelsey Dox 1 13 141   0 141 13
27 Seaman, Richard Roo 7 21 139 0 0 139 21
28 Craig/Elliott Brooke 3 12 134 0 0 134 45
29 Andersen, Rose Rose 5 28 133 0 0 133 28
30 Gourley, Shauna Mira 1 21 130 25 0 130 46
31 Devine, Anne Maybe 7 18 127   0 127 18
32 Cunningham, Lori Anna 6 22 122   0 122 22
33 MacRae, Patricia Nell 3 33 117   0 117 33
34 Holland, Vergil Kelly 6 33 115 0 0 115 133
35 Goracke, Stephanie Grady 4 27 115 0 0 115 121
36 Anne Devine Becca 7 34 113   0 113  
37 Lad, Lyle Ceann 6 46 113        
38 Goracke, Stephanie Moxie 4 23 110        
39 Strang, Bridget Rain 2 34 106        
40 Ferraro, Mich Early 7 42 99        
41 Schmaltz, Wendy Ky 10 46 99        
42 Whittington, Don Moss 6 40 95        
43 Williams, Noelle Zac 1 37 94        
44 Guse, Maureen Casey 5 46 94        
45 Deschambeault, Roger Tess 7 49 94        
46 Amodei, Maria Marcus 6 51 94        
47 Hoeber, Thomas Quinn 7 41 83        
48 Young, Gary Cap 4 21 79        
49 Andersen, Rose Juli 5 40 60        
50 Penatzer, Dee Floss 8 70 59        
51 Millen, Heather Scout 7 54 58        
52 Deschambeault, Lynn Flo¬† 7 82 25        
53 Hinton, Tracy Dax 9   dq        
54 Boznos, Jennifer Daley 5   rt        
55 Amodei, Maria Cass 6   dq        
56 Anderson, Peg Bear 5   dq        
57 Ballantyne, Stuart Hailes 8   rt        
58 Barrentine, Diane Bella 8   rt        
59 Brown, Bob Gus 3   dq        
60 Craig, Sonia Sam 3   dq        
61 East, Lyle Jill 3   dq        
62 Enzeroth, Ron Jan 4   rt        
63 Gilbert, Lou Kate 1   rt        
64 Glen, Jennifer Ford 10   rt        
65 Holcomb, Dean Broker 8   rt        
66 Kallen, Patricia Pippa 6   rt        
67 Kidd, Viki Reed 9   rt        
68 Klein, Barbara Wes 6   rt        
69 Lad, Lyle Joe 6   dq        
70 Leverett, Barbara Bob 7   dq        
71 MacRae, Alasdair Skye 3   rt        
72 Milliken, Amanda Feist 9   dq        
73 Mills, Allen Kim 4   rt        
74 Parker, Dwight Sammie 8   rt        
75 Parker, Dwight Jezza 8   rt        
76 Ray, Barbara Tab 6   dq        
77 Roper, Cindy Belle 4   rt        
78 Sanders, David Jill 8   dq        
79 Schoen, Susan Rue 7   dq        
80 Seaman, Richard Lucky 7   rt        
81 Sells, Angie Bode 3   rt        
82 Shannahan/Tose Jen 1   rt        
83 Teal, Denise Jilly 6   dq        
84 Tesdahl, Linda Glyn 6   rt        
85 Urquhart, Alice Abby 8   rt        
86 West, Carolyn Tessa 6   rt        


Score Breakdown

Nursery Second Round - Combined Scores

No Handler Dog District Gather Score
{No} {Handler} {Dog} {District} {CombGather} {CombScore}


Score Breakdown

Nursery First Round - Combined Scores

No Handler Dog District Gather Score
{No} {Handler} {Dog} {District} {CombGather} {CombScore}


USBCHA Logo Reflected

Copyright © 2011 – 2014 USBCHA
Web Site Design ePageBoy